FRIARY INTERMEDIATE LIMITED

Company number 04404202

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, EC4N 8AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 March 2022
due by 7 April 2022

Last statement dated 24 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2882) LIMITED 26 Mar 2002 - 23 May 2002