Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROTEUS SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 04403751

Registered office address
Lincoln House, Wellington Crescent, Fradley Park, Lichfield, United Kingdom, WS13 8RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2024
due by 14 August 2024

Last statement dated 31 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ETCHCO 1140 LIMITED 26 Mar 2002 - 09 Aug 2002