BGPGS LIMITED

Company number 04402941

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA RESOURCES HOLDINGS LIMITED 25 Mar 2002 - 23 Sep 2002