SURESHINE WINDOW CLEANING LIMITED

Company number 04402415

Registered office address
Unit 12 Maritime Ind Est, Pontypridd, Rhondda Cynon Taff, Wales, CF37 1NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81221 - Window cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
SURESHINE WINDOWS LIMITED 25 Mar 2002 - 30 Mar 2002