Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGEL SUBSIDIARY FOUR LIMITED

Company number 04402407

Registered office address
Level 13, Broadgate Tower, 20 Primrose Street, London, England, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JCJ HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Feb 2007 - 13 Mar 2018
JCJ HOLDINGS PLC 27 Mar 2003 - 22 Feb 2007
G3 HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED 24 Apr 2002 - 27 Mar 2003
G3 MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 25 Mar 2002 - 24 Apr 2002