Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BNJ ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04402050

Registered office address
2 Waterside Way, Northampton, England, NN4 7XD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (438) LIMITED 22 Mar 2002 - 24 Feb 2003