Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHCARE SUPPORT (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 04401832

Registered office address
Watling House 5th Floor, 33 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2023
due by 3 May 2023

Last statement dated 19 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
LAING INVESTMENTS UTILITIES HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Mar 2002 - 20 Oct 2003