Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04401697

Registered office address
6-7 Lyncastle Way Barleycastle Lane, Appleton, Warrington, England, WA4 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2024
due by 7 May 2024

Last statement dated 23 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2873) LIMITED 22 Mar 2002 - 29 Apr 2002