BEEB RIGHTS LIMITED

Company number 04400579

Registered office address
1 Television Centre, 101 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2021
due by 2 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 149 LIMITED 21 Mar 2002 - 13 Sep 2002