MVM (CIP) (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 04400039

Registered office address
30 St. George Street, London, England, W1S 2FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOSTRELAY LIMITED 21 Mar 2002 - 28 Mar 2002