Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ICS UMBRELLA LTD

Company number 04399985

Registered office address
2 Mannin Way, Lancaster, LA1 3SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UMBRELLA FRIEND LTD 16 Apr 2009 - 13 May 2009
ICS (CONTRACTORS) LIMITED 21 Mar 2002 - 16 Apr 2009