MSA SOFTWARE SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 04398025

Registered office address
Suite 2, Blue Pit Mill Queensway, Castleton, Rochdale, United Kingdom, OL11 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABC VISUAL SOLUTIONS LTD 19 Mar 2002 - 24 Feb 2010