FORELAND HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04398020

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 117-119 Houndsditch, London, EC3A 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A.W.S.R. HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 May 2002 - 22 Dec 2004
SCALEFRESH LIMITED 19 Mar 2002 - 13 May 2002