Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHFORD COLOUR PRESS LIMITED

Company number 04398002

Registered office address
Unit 600 Fareham Reach, Fareham Road, Gosport, Hampshire, PO13 0FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2024
due by 30 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2024
due by 2 April 2024

Last statement dated 19 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHCOL LIMITED 19 Mar 2002 - 11 Oct 2002