MPTM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04397960

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MPGM PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 22 Apr 2002
FLEETROTOR LIMITED 19 Mar 2002 - 19 Apr 2002