Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BARRATT DORMANT (CHEADLE HULME) LIMITED

Company number 04395852

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way, Forest Business Park Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WBD (CHEADLE HULME) LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 17 Jun 2008
PINCO 1745 LIMITED 15 Mar 2002 - 15 Apr 2002