BRIDGES COMMUNITY VENTURES (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 04395822

Registered office address
38 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2022
due by 14 March 2022

Last statement dated 28 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMBERFOCAL LIMITED 15 Mar 2002 - 25 Mar 2002