Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SATEON LIMITED

Company number 04395094

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, England, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 992 LIMITED 11 Sep 2002 - 17 Apr 2007
NEWMARK SECURITY LIMITED 18 Jul 2002 - 11 Sep 2002
DE FACTO 992 LIMITED 14 Mar 2002 - 18 Jul 2002