INSEC-INTERCHANGE EAST LIMITED

Company number 04393866

Registered office address
3rd Floor 107-109 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 6QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
INDUSTRIAL SECURITIES (INTERCHANGE EAST) LIMITED 13 Mar 2002 - 22 Aug 2012