GODDARD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 04393856

Registered office address
4a Roman Road, East Ham, London, E6 3RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 13 March 2021
due by 24 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARAVIA LIMITED 13 Mar 2002 - 15 Mar 2006