Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JUPITER MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 04393545

Registered office address
Suite 2 Nova House, Audley Avenue Enterprise Park, Newport, Salop, TF10 7DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2023
due by 27 March 2023

Last statement dated 13 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
PDM INTERNATIONAL LTD 13 Mar 2002 - 06 Mar 2003