MERCER STREET MARKETING AND CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 04393256

Registered office address
Anson House The Flemming Business Centre Burdon Terrace, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE2 3AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
STORMLANE LIMITED 13 Mar 2002 - 01 May 2002