1ST HEALTH SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04392748

Registered office address
Building 1000 Kings Reach, Yew Street, Stockport, SK4 2HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCALSHOW LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 25 Apr 2002