Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARC SIGNS LIMITED

Company number 04392086

Registered office address
Unit 5, St Austell Enterprise Park, Treverbyn Road St Austell, Cornwall, PL25 4EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAYBINE LIMITED 12 Mar 2002 - 21 May 2002