Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEVEN MILE CAPITAL VENTURES UK LIMITED

Company number 04388436

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CITIGROUP CAPITAL VENTURES UK LIMITED 26 Oct 2009 - 30 Sep 2011
NPI VENTURES LIMITED 06 Mar 2002 - 26 Oct 2009