MITIE INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Company number 04387035

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE TECHNOLOGY & INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED 01 Feb 2008 - 06 Apr 2010
MITIE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 24 Apr 2002 - 01 Feb 2008
MITIE (NINETEEN) LIMITED 05 Mar 2002 - 24 Apr 2002