GUILDFORD HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 04386916

Registered office address
140 Bath Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB3 5AW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (431) LIMITED 05 Mar 2002 - 13 Jun 2002