MITIE LANDSCAPE (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 04386519

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (TWENTY) LIMITED 04 Mar 2002 - 28 May 2002