Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

3Q INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 04385964

Registered office address
Unit 1, The Drawing Court, Gilbey Road, Grimsby, South Humberside, DN31 2TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 3 March 2023
due by 17 March 2023

Last statement dated 3 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
TGTA SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Mar 2002 - 18 Apr 2002
TRADOGRAPHIX TRADE ASSOCIATE LIMITED 04 Mar 2002 - 07 Mar 2002