Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PILLAR DARTFORD NO.1 LIMITED

Company number 04385738

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
QUESTSMART LIMITED 04 Mar 2002 - 30 Mar 2002