BUILDING PERFORMANCE ANALYSIS LIMITED

Company number 04385629

Registered office address
52 Bunyan Road, Kempston, Bedford, England, MK42 8HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LINAVILLE LIMITED 01 Mar 2002 - 04 Apr 2002