Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PACIFIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04384561

Registered office address
124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC INVESTMENTS II LIMITED 28 Feb 2002 - 19 Nov 2012