XS COSMETICS LIMITED

Company number 04384141

Registered office address
The School House 50, Brook Green, London, W6 7RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRBALL LIMITED 28 Feb 2002 - 20 Mar 2002