NOCTIUM LIMITED

Company number 04383546

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVUS LEISURE LIMITED 06 Dec 2005 - 23 Jun 2009
URBIUM PLC 21 Mar 2002 - 06 Dec 2005
URBIUM BARS PLC 27 Feb 2002 - 21 Mar 2002