2I SYSTEMS AND SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04382849

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
2ISERVICES LTD 27 Feb 2002 - 11 Apr 2007