Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONGLEAT PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 04379589

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2024
due by 22 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 20 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2025
due by 8 June 2025

Last statement dated 25 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2254 LIMITED 22 Feb 2002 - 05 Jul 2002