CENTER PARCS (OPERATING COMPANY) LIMITED

Company number 04379585

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2021
due by 22 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 23 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTER PARCS (NEW TRADER) LIMITED 05 Jul 2002 - 23 Aug 2002
ALNERY NO. 2256 LIMITED 22 Feb 2002 - 05 Jul 2002