SHERON LIMITED

Company number 04379560

Registered office address
PO BOX 2 The Mill House, Anstey Mill Lane, Alton, Hampshire, GU34 2YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2022
due by 8 March 2022

Last statement dated 22 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
LASER FASHION LIMITED 22 Feb 2002 - 08 Aug 2002