Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POSTCODE ANYWHERE (NORTH AMERICA) LIMITED

Company number 04379265

Registered office address
The Foundation Herons Way, Chester Business Park, Chester, United Kingdom, CH4 9GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POSTCODE ANYWHERE LTD. 21 Feb 2002 - 19 Dec 2007