Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PARABOLA HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04379084

Registered office address
Walmer House, 32 Bath Street, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL50 1YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
JEWELHOLLY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Feb 2002 - 09 Oct 2002