ROSCOE CAPITAL (ADAM) LIMITED

Company number 04378896

Registered office address
Level 13 The Broadgate Tower, Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAMAR CAPITAL (ADAM) LIMITED 08 Apr 2010 - 17 Feb 2012
KENMORE ADAM LP LIMITED 17 Jun 2002 - 08 Apr 2010
KP LEICESTER LIMITED 21 Feb 2002 - 17 Jun 2002