Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR QUARRYVALE LIMITED

Company number 04377958

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR THIRTY LIMITED 20 Feb 2002 - 15 Apr 2004