ERGON HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04377650

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ERGON HOLDINGS LTD 29 Jul 2002 - 22 Sep 2005
ERGON ISLE OF MAN HOLDINGS LTD 05 Jun 2002 - 29 Jul 2002
LIGHTEXPORT LIMITED 20 Feb 2002 - 05 Jun 2002