ST JOHN'S PRESTON LIMITED

Company number 04377560

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR TWENTY SIX LIMITED 20 Feb 2002 - 11 Mar 2004