ANGELGATE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 04376156

Registered office address
5th Floor Charles House, 108-110 Finchley Road, London, NW3 5JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2022
due by 4 March 2022

Last statement dated 18 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AKMA PROPERTIES LIMITED 18 Feb 2002 - 17 Dec 2002