FIRTH FYNE FISH LTD

Company number 04375720

Registered office address
Dalmar House Barras Lane Estate, Dalston, Carlisle, CA5 7NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10200 - Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRTH FOODS LIMITED 18 Feb 2002 - 18 Nov 2004