MILLER FAIRCLOUGH MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04375040

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTEX MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 08 Mar 2002 - 19 Sep 2005
SECRETVALE LIMITED 15 Feb 2002 - 08 Mar 2002