Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04373761

Registered office address
142b Park Drive, Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxon, England, OX14 4SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2023
due by 8 February 2023

Last statement dated 25 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY (1486) LIMITED 14 Feb 2002 - 20 May 2002