Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE PERFORMANCE RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 04373286

Registered office address
20 Triton Street, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2022
due by 8 April 2022

Last statement dated 25 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE PERFORMANCE RETAIL LIMITED 12 Aug 2005 - 01 Jul 2016
LEND LEASE (NO 4) LIMITED 10 Apr 2002 - 12 Aug 2005
HACKREMCO (NO.1926) LIMITED 13 Feb 2002 - 10 Apr 2002