Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHAPELFIELD NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 04373264

Registered office address
Pennine Place, 2a Charing Cross Road, London, England, WC2H 0HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2022
due by 27 February 2022

Last statement dated 13 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE (NO 3) LIMITED 09 Apr 2002 - 28 Sep 2005
HACKREMCO (NO.1925) LIMITED 13 Feb 2002 - 09 Apr 2002